History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARGARET CHAPIN
Maiden Name: HOWE
Date of Birth: 1886
Date of Death/Burial: 6/23/2024
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 51, Section: G, Grave: 11
Notes: W. OF WILLIAM CHAPIN
Show all
Cemetery Records