History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
HARRIET C. ALLEN
Maiden Name: STANLEY
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 09/24/1890
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 18, Section: L, Grave: 1
Notes: Wife of Samuel P. Allen
Show all
Cemetery Records