History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
FLORENCE MAY CARNEY
Maiden Name: LYDDON
Date of Birth: 1905
Date of Death/Burial: 8/12/2001
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 84, Section: N, Grave: 2
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records