History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARGARET BYRNES
Maiden Name: NELSON
Date of Birth: 1892
Date of Death/Burial: 5/15/1934
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 19, Section: C, Grave: 9
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records