History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY BUTTERY
Maiden Name: SUTTON
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 12/1/1950
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 21, Section: A, Grave: 5
Notes: b. England
Show all
Cemetery Records