History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ELLEN BUTLER
Maiden Name: NICHOLS
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 12/15/1933
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 130, Section: A, Grave: 3
Notes: b. Vermont - r. Maplewood NY
Show all
Cemetery Records