History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
WILMA BURY
Maiden Name: HARRIS
Date of Birth: 1916
Date of Death/Burial: 8/25/2000
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 7, Section: C, Grave: 5
Notes: b. Leicester - r. East Aurora
Show all
Cemetery Records