History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ELIZABETH BURNS
Maiden Name: BURGH
Date of Birth: 1926
Date of Death/Burial: 10/12/1894
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 8, Section: K, Grave: 3
Notes: b. Plattsburg NY
Show all
Cemetery Records