History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ARLENE BURDICK
Maiden Name: STAPLEY
Date of Birth: 1914
Date of Death/Burial: 1/20/2004...10/21/2006
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 9, Section: D, Grave: 6
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records