History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
LORETTA J. BUCKLEY
Maiden Name: BAUER
Date of Birth: 12/25/1949
Date of Death/Burial: 04/11/2005
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 45, Section: N, Grave: 2
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records