History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ANNIE BROWN
Maiden Name: MORLAND
Date of Birth: 1864
Date of Death/Burial: 9/24/1956
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 12, Section: N, Grave: 2
Notes: b. Gloucester, Eng.
Show all
Cemetery Records