History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
RUTH BROAD
Maiden Name: HOWE
Date of Birth: 1882
Date of Death/Burial: 11/15/1947
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 52, Section: G, Grave: 10
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records