History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
BARBARA H. JONES
Maiden Name: HOPKINS
Date of Birth: 8/22/1922
Date of Death/Burial: 10/6/2010...7/23/2011
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 88, Section: A, Grave: 6
Notes: SCHOOL LIBRARIAN
Show all
Cemetery Records