History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
HELEN BOYNTON
Maiden Name: BEECHER
Date of Birth: 1910
Date of Death/Burial: 5/12/1969
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 23, Section: G, Grave: 6
Notes: w. of Charles H. - r. Milford CT
Show all
Cemetery Records