History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
FRANCES BOYNTON
Maiden Name: COGSWELL
Date of Birth: 1/1/1864
Date of Death/Burial: 5/5/1952
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 23, Section: G, Grave: 4
Notes: r. Great Neck NY
Show all
Cemetery Records