History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
CHARLOTTE F. BOYD
Maiden Name: SAGE
Date of Birth: 1875
Date of Death/Burial: 2/13/1957
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 17, Section: D, Grave: 3
Notes: r. Avon
Show all
Cemetery Records