History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY BOWER
Maiden Name: ROBINSON
Date of Birth: 1878
Date of Death/Burial: 1/22/1934
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 42, Section: C, Grave: 2
Notes: Dressmaker - b. E. Bloomfield
Show all
Cemetery Records