History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
JENNIE BOVILL
Maiden Name: NOBLE
Date of Birth: 1878
Date of Death/Burial: 8/22/1959
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 75, Section: N, Grave: 10
Notes: b. Ireland
Show all
Cemetery Records