History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ELIZABETH BOVEE
Maiden Name: RUSSELL
Date of Birth: 10/22/1862
Date of Death/Burial: 06/29/1888
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 18, Section: A, Grave: 2
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records