History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY BOSLEY
Maiden Name: HARRISON
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 12/05/1803
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: , Section: , Grave:
Notes: Dau of Elias and Hannah Harrison. Wife of J. Bosley. Poss DOD - 1903
Show all
Cemetery Records