History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
RUTH BORDEN
Maiden Name: BROWN
Date of Birth: 1898
Date of Death/Burial: 4/3/1955
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 65, Section: N, Grave: 9
Notes: Teacher - b. Avon
Show all
Cemetery Records