History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
HARRIETT (HATTIE) BOOTH
Maiden Name: HOUSE
Date of Birth: 1857
Date of Death/Burial: 2/23/1925
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 45, Section: G, Grave: 2
Notes: auto Acc. - r. Canandaigua
Show all
Cemetery Records