History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
LUCY A. BLISS
Maiden Name: WARNER
Date of Birth: 1890
Date of Death/Burial: 4/30/1969
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 8, Section: H, Grave: 8
Notes: r.Los Angles CA
Show all
Cemetery Records