History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY BEER
Maiden Name: REDMOND
Date of Birth: 1875
Date of Death/Burial: 1/13/1910
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: , Section: , Grave:
Notes: W. of William E. Beer
Show all
Cemetery Records