History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
FRANCES BECKWITH
Maiden Name: HILLMAN
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 3/20/1923
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 25, Section: D, Grave: 7
Notes: Actress - r. New York City
Show all
Cemetery Records