History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARTHA ELIZ. BATES
Maiden Name: TURNER
Date of Birth: 02/16/1852
Date of Death/Burial: 6/23/1901
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 186, Section: A, Grave: 2
Notes: Dau of L. & M. Turner
Show all
Cemetery Records