History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
BETTY BASCOM
Maiden Name: PEARSON
Date of Birth: 4/14/1907
Date of Death/Burial: 10/17/1934
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 7, Section: G, Grave: 3
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records