History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY MCMANUS
Maiden Name: GOODE
Date of Birth: 1919
Date of Death/Burial: 9/13/1989
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 29, Section: D, Grave: 6
Notes: r. Georgia
Show all
Cemetery Records