History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ROSE MCFALL
Maiden Name: MCCURDY
Date of Birth: 1872
Date of Death/Burial: 3/26/1914
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 24, Section: H, Grave: 5
Notes: b. Ireland
Show all
Cemetery Records