History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
JENNIE MATTHEWS
Maiden Name: MARR
Date of Birth: 1872
Date of Death/Burial: 6/14/1926
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 9, Section: G, Grave: 4
Notes: b. Bergen - r. Busti NY
Show all
Cemetery Records