History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
FLORENCE J. MATHER
Maiden Name: JAMISON
Date of Birth: 1917
Date of Death/Burial: 11/19/2000
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 10, Section: O, Grave: 8
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records