History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
JENNIE MARKS
Maiden Name: ATCHISON
Date of Birth: 1877
Date of Death/Burial: 10/4/1916
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 36, Section: D, Grave: 2
Notes: r. Groveland
Show all
Cemetery Records