History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
CATHERINE F. MARBLE
Maiden Name: MARTIN
Date of Birth: 1837
Date of Death/Burial: 05/27/1897
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 34, Section: H, Grave: 3
Notes: b. Bristol
Show all
Cemetery Records