History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
HELEN MACOMBER
Maiden Name: MOYNES
Date of Birth: 1908
Date of Death/Burial: 3/6/1983
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 26, Section: L, Grave: 10
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records