History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
DOLLY BARNES
Maiden Name: NEWTON
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 04/06/1855
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 30, Section: C, Grave: 1
Notes: Wife of Lorenzo Barnes
Show all
Cemetery Records