History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ALZINA LUCE
Maiden Name: WASHBURN
Date of Birth: 1861
Date of Death/Burial: 8/3/1927
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 32, Section: D, Grave: 7
Notes: b. York PA
Show all
Cemetery Records