History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
JULIA S. LOCKHART
Maiden Name: SCOFIELD
Date of Birth: 8/13/1907
Date of Death/Burial: 2/21/1980
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 54, Section: G, Grave: 8
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records