History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY JANE LOCKE
Maiden Name: SMALLY
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 10/03/1849
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: , Section: , Grave:
Notes: Adopted dau of Milo & Charlott Locke
Show all
Cemetery Records