History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
RUTH L. LINFOOT
Maiden Name: GREENE
Date of Birth: 10/1/1906
Date of Death/Burial: 8/17/2008...10/1/2008
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 15, Section: I, Grave: 16
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records