History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
CATHERINE LAYNE
Maiden Name: SCOTT
Date of Birth: 1888
Date of Death/Burial: 7/19/1961
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 45, Section: N, Grave: 3
Notes: b. Culpepper VA
Show all
Cemetery Records