History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
CATHERINE A. LAWTON
Maiden Name: HALL
Date of Birth: 1838
Date of Death/Burial: 1/22/1907
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 27, Section: K, Grave: 4
Notes: b. Fillmore
Show all
Cemetery Records