History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY KNOWLES
Maiden Name: CRAIG
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 2/11/1929
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 106, Section: A, Grave: 3
Notes: r. Minneapolis Minn.
Show all
Cemetery Records