History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
IDA A. KLESS
Maiden Name: JACUZZO
Date of Birth: 10/23/2013
Date of Death/Burial: 12/15/2004...7/12/06
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 100, Section: N, Grave: 9
Notes: r. Palm Springs FL
Show all
Cemetery Records