History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ROSAMOND E. KINNEY
Maiden Name: MCCOLLISTER
Date of Birth: 1919
Date of Death/Burial: 3/30/2002
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 21, Section: O, Grave: 10
Notes: r. Newark NY
Show all
Cemetery Records