History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARGARET KING
Maiden Name: MCCALLION
Date of Birth: 1917
Date of Death/Burial: 3/17/1993
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 12, Section: D, Grave: 4
Notes: r. Avon
Show all
Cemetery Records