History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY KENDEL
Maiden Name: KELSEY
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 10/10/1950
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 52, Section: G, Grave: 11
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records