History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ABIGAIL KELSEY
Maiden Name: BURLESON
Date of Birth: 1869
Date of Death/Burial: 6/10/1967
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 52, Section: G, Grave: 7
Notes: r. Chapal Hill NC
Show all
Cemetery Records