History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
CAROLYN JONES
Maiden Name: WARD
Date of Birth: 1914
Date of Death/Burial: 2/22/1982
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 33, Section: G, Grave: 3
Notes: r. Lewiston NY
Show all
Cemetery Records