History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ELIZABETH JOINT
Maiden Name: MCNAUGHTON
Date of Birth: 1855
Date of Death/Burial: 10/31/1911
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: , Section: , Grave:
Notes: b. York -W. of Frank
Show all
Cemetery Records