History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARIA JAMES
Maiden Name: JEFFREY
Date of Birth: 1839
Date of Death/Burial: 03/02/1896
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: , Section: , Grave:
Notes: b. Silverton Eng.
Show all
Cemetery Records